Entry Lists

World Para Athletics
Berlin Open Grand Prix Athletics 2018
30.06./01.07.2018 in Berlin – Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Sportpark


Participant list by event

19.06.2018 / 15:35

(1) = Saturday, June 30th
(2) = Sunday, July 1st

Men

 

100 m men
Heats from 10:00 (1)
474 11 Brown, David 1992 United States of America 10,92
129 11 Gomes, Felipe 1986 Brazil 11,08
141 11 Prado, Lucas 1985 Brazil 11,08
379 11 Shikongo, Ananias 1986 Namibia 11,11
123 11 Costa de Oliveira, Ricardo 1982 Brazil 11,44
478 11 Gillette, Lex 1984 United States of America 11,46
467 11 Tunc, Mehmet 1997 Turkey 11,84
342 11 Grauslys, Modestas 1995 Lithuania 12,68
289 11 Axelsson, Patrekur 1994 Iceland 12,82
357 11 Narrainen, Kessaven 1988 Mauritius
372 11 Bernardo, Alfred 1999 Namibia
134 12 Marinho de Oliveira, Joefers 1999 Brazil 11,02
133 12 Junior Barros Ferreira, Fabr 1998 Brazil 11,11
260 12 Ulbricht, Thomas 1985 Germany 11,14
131 12 Jeronimo Da Slva, Diogo Uali 1992 Brazil 11,18
366 12 Afri, Mahdi 1996 Morocco 11,24
359 12 Martinez Valles, Jesus Manue 1994 Mexico 11,26
436 12 Potra, Gabriel 1980 Portugal 11,34
435 12 Goncalves, Luis 1987 Portugal 11,42
462 12 Cira, Hakan 1991 Turkey 11,54
367 12 El Ouafai, Mohamed Charaf 1996 Morocco 11,61
373 12 Christoph, Marungu 1999 Namibia
378 13 Nambala, Johannes 1991 Namibia 10,78
117 13 Araujo, Gustavo Henrique 1992 Brazil 10,91
147 13 Teodoro, Kesley 1993 Brazil 10,94
368 13 Khatabou, Mohamed 1994 Morocco 11,07
480 13 Jean-Paul, Isaac 1993 United States of America 11,37
389 13 Dragsund Sverd, Vegard 1999 Norway 11,43
166 13 Hermans, Dylan 1998 Canada 11,78
464 13 Kucuk, Mustafa 1984 Turkey 11,78
322 13 Salimov, Islam 1989 Kazakhstan 11,85
321 13 Markametov, Kuanysh 1992 Kazakhstan 12,20
344 13 Janulcikas, Martynas 1999 Lithuania 13,15
299 13 Devan, Usman 2000 India
466 13 Sevim, Abdulsamet 2001 Turkey
482 13 Jones, Stirley 1984 United States of America
125 35 Da Silva Bordignon, Fabio 1992 Brazil 12,66
487 35 Zackery, Marshall 1993 United States of America 12,80
481 35 Jent, Ayden 1993 United States of America 13,04
281 35 Bao, Chui Yiu 1999 Hong Kong 16,35
197 35 Berdis, Matej 1998 Czech Republic 17,26
381 36 Schep, Gert-Jan 1986 Netherlands 13,27
282 36 Chan, Wing Sum 1995 Hong Kong 13,85
284 36 Yuen, Ka Kin 1993 Hong Kong 14,47
204 36 Mostek, Jan 1993 Czech Republic
127 37 Evangelista Cardoso, Mateus 1994 Brazil 11,47
319 37 Kalkayev, Amanat 1991 Kazakhstan 12,79
441 37 Toh, Jun Jie 1999 Singapore 13,33
323 37 Soltangaliuly, Yerassyl 2000 Kazakhstan 14,42
140 38 Pinheiro, Edson 1979 Brazil 11,09
308 44 Prajapati, Rishu Kumar 1994 India
136 46 Nascimento, Yohansson 1987 Brazil 10,75
275 46 Arnott, James 1997 Great Britain 11,24
349 46 Sodaitis, Danas 1989 Lithuania 11,91
377 46 Murere, Bradley 2002 Namibia
128 47 Ferreira dos Santos, Petruci 1996 Brazil 10,51
388 47 Galadima, Suwaibidu 1992 Nigeria 10,81
132 47 Junior, Washington 1996 Brazil 10,94
101 47 Pototschnig, Alexander 1998 Austria 11,60
311 47 Yavarna, Madhusudana Rao 1998 India
253 61 Lacin, Ali 1988 Germany 13,25
316 62 Lanfri, Andrea 1986 Italy 11,46
380 62 Hendriks, Olivier 2003 Netherlands 12,25
130 63 Goncalves Rodrigues, Viniciu 1994 Brazil 11,99
382 63 de Jong, Joel 2002 Netherlands 13,98
413 63 Mamczarz, Lukasz 1988 Poland
484 64 Merrill, Trenten 1990 United States of America 11,43
172 64 Stein, Janz 1981 Canada 12,41
68 participants

 

100 m wheelchair men
 Heats from 12:10 (1)
257 33 Schmitz, Denis 1991 Germany 19,61
241 34 Manni, Henry 1992 Finland 15,46
276 34 Towers, Isaac 1998 Great Britain 16,41
255 34 Nagibulla, Rahim 1987 Germany 16,89
454 34 Ktila, Walid 1985 Tunisia
347 52 Skucas, Kestutis 1967 Lithuania 18,26
330 52 Jeong, Jongdae 1984 Korea 18,50
332 52 Kim, Junyong 1983 Korea
144 53 Silva, Ariosvaldo Fernan 1976 Brazil 14,62
331 53 Jung, Dong Ho 1975 Korea 15,46
453 54 Gharbi, Yassine 1990 Tunisia 14,85
100 54 Malter, Ludwig 2000 Austria 15,41
12 participants

 

200 m men
 Heats from 11:10 (2)
467 11 Tunc, Mehmet 1997 Turkey 22,11
474 11 Brown, David 1992 United States of America 22,29
379 11 Shikongo, Ananias 1986 Namibia 22,44
289 11 Axelsson, Patrekur 1994 Iceland 26,29
372 11 Bernardo, Alfred 1999 Namibia
366 12 Afri, Mahdi 1996 Morocco 22,17
435 12 Goncalves, Luis 1987 Portugal 22,42
131 12 Jeronimo Da Slva, Diogo Uali 1992 Brazil 22,90
437 12 Ciorap, Abel 1997 Romania 23,00
462 12 Cira, Hakan 1991 Turkey 23,18
134 12 Marinho de Oliveira, Joefers 1999 Brazil 23,19
460 12 Akbulut, Oguz 1992 Turkey 25,06
305 12 Kumar Rajak, Munna 2001 India
324 12 Tineyev, Karzhaubay 1994 Kazakhstan
367 12 El Ouafai, Mohamed Charaf 1996 Morocco
373 12 Christoph, Marungu 1999 Namibia
376 12 Kinda, Chris 1999 Namibia
461 12 Aydin, Nurettin 1999 Turkey
378 13 Nambala, Johannes 1991 Namibia 21,59
415 13 Nicpon, Jakub 1998 Poland 22,71
368 13 Khatabou, Mohamed 1994 Morocco 23,11
464 13 Kucuk, Mustafa 1984 Turkey 23,58
322 13 Salimov, Islam 1989 Kazakhstan 23,86
166 13 Hermans, Dylan 1998 Canada 24,83
321 13 Markametov, Kuanysh 1992 Kazakhstan 25,10
449 13 Ryberg, Olof 2000 Sweden 25,33
299 13 Devan, Usman 2000 India 25,90
370 13 Rahhali Omari, Nabil 1993 Morocco
466 13 Sevim, Abdulsamet 2001 Turkey
482 13 Jones, Stirley 1984 United States of America
487 35 Zackery, Marshall 1993 United States of America 26,75
481 35 Jent, Ayden 1993 United States of America 27,31
281 35 Bao, Chui Yiu 1999 Hong Kong 32,26
197 35 Berdis, Matej 1998 Czech Republic 38,83
397 36 Ciuksza, Krzysztof 1997 Poland 24,84
381 36 Schep, Gert-Jan 1986 Netherlands 27,68
204 36 Mostek, Jan 1993 Czech Republic
127 37 Evangelista Cardoso, Mateus 1994 Brazil 23,35
116 37 Antonio de Jesus, Vitor 1995 Brazil 23,95
406 37 Kotkowski, Michal 1998 Poland 24,40
441 37 Toh, Jun Jie 1999 Singapore 27,56
258 37 Schulz, Tom 1997 Germany 28,32
323 37 Soltangaliuly, Yerassyl 2000 Kazakhstan 28,51
443 38 Buis, Dyan 1990 South Africa 22,51
283 38 Chu, Chak Sang 1997 Hong Kong
308 44 Prajapati, Rishu Kumar 1994 India
343 45 Guscius, Lukas 1998 Lithuania
377 46 Murere, Bradley 2002 Namibia
128 47 Ferreira dos Santos, Petruci 1996 Brazil 21,21
388 47 Galadima, Suwaibidu 1992 Nigeria 22,19
101 47 Pototschnig, Alexander 1998 Austria 23,00
311 47 Yavarna, Madhusudana Rao 1998 India
486 61 Woods Sr, Regas 1981 United States of America 25,08
253 61 Lacin, Ali 1988 Germany 26,98
316 62 Lanfri, Andrea 1986 Italy 22,51
380 62 Hendriks, Olivier 2003 Netherlands 24,46
279 62 Malakopoulos, Stylianos 1996 Greece 26,41
439 62 Serban, Laurentiu 1979 Romania
382 63 de Jong, Joel 2002 Netherlands 30,28
59 participants

 

200 m wheelchair men
 Heats from 10:10 (2)
276 34 Towers, Isaac 1998 Great Britain 28,95
454 34 Ktila, Walid 1985 Tunisia
330 52 Jeong, Jongdae 1984 Korea 34,35
332 52 Kim, Junyong 1983 Korea
144 53 Silva, Ariosvaldo Fernan 1976 Brazil 26,29
337 53 Yoo, Byunghoon 1972 Korea 26,34
331 53 Jung, Dong Ho 1975 Korea 26,94
100 54 Malter, Ludwig 2000 Austria 27,81
8 participants

 

400 m men
start time: 17:00 (1)
145 11 Silva, Daniel 1979 Brazil 49,82
129 11 Gomes, Felipe 1986 Brazil 50,38
379 11 Shikongo, Ananias 1986 Namibia 50,63
467 11 Tunc, Mehmet 1997 Turkey 53,19
289 11 Axelsson, Patrekur 1994 Iceland 1:02,80
304 11 Kumar, Sumit 1999 India
366 12 Afri, Mahdi 1996 Morocco 48,60
435 12 Goncalves, Luis 1987 Portugal 49,34
359 12 Martinez Valles, Jesus Manue 1994 Mexico 49,85
120 12 Caetano de Oliveira, Renato 1993 Brazil 50,04
460 12 Akbulut, Oguz 1992 Turkey 50,19
437 12 Ciorap, Abel 1997 Romania 50,96
462 12 Cira, Hakan 1991 Turkey 51,03
174 12 Wright, Radane 1987 Canada 56,41
305 12 Kumar Rajak, Munna 2001 India 57,93
324 12 Tineyev, Karzhaubay 1994 Kazakhstan
367 12 El Ouafai, Mohamed Charaf 1996 Morocco
373 12 Christoph, Marungu 1999 Namibia
376 12 Kinda, Chris 1999 Namibia
461 12 Aydin, Nurettin 1999 Turkey
378 13 Nambala, Johannes 1991 Namibia 47,21
370 13 Rahhali Omari, Nabil 1993 Morocco 48,98
415 13 Nicpon, Jakub 1998 Poland 52,13
299 13 Devan, Usman 2000 India 58,26
345 13 Krapikas, Petras 1998 Lithuania
135 20 Martins, Daniel 1996 Brazil 47,22
225 20 Carcelen Delgado, Damian Jos 1998 Ecuador 49,12
228 20 Colorado Mina, Anderson Alex 1999 Ecuador 49,89
233 20 Santos Iza, Ronny Mauricio 1996 Ecuador 51,39
249 20 Hohl, Johannes 1998 Germany 51,57
227 20 Chala Espinoza, Roberto Carl 1998 Ecuador 51,80
171 20 Snider, Peter 1994 Canada 52,60
164 20 Freeland, Gaerrisen 1993 Canada 54,22
334 20 Lee, Kwangsik 1998 Korea
197 35 Berdis, Matej 1998 Czech Republic
397 36 Ciuksza, Krzysztof 1997 Poland 55,11
381 36 Schep, Gert-Jan 1986 Netherlands 1:00,50
282 36 Chan, Wing Sum 1995 Hong Kong 1:12,99
284 36 Yuen, Ka Kin 1993 Hong Kong 1:32,33
406 37 Kotkowski, Michal 1998 Poland 53,56
315 37 Keogan, Paul 1992 Ireland 55,78
224 37 Aguas Morales, Clader Alejan 1997 Ecuador 57,70
121 37 Coelho Da Silva, Francisco D 1989 Brazil 59,06
258 37 Schulz, Tom 1997 Germany 1:04,80
323 37 Soltangaliuly, Yerassyl 2000 Kazakhstan 1:11,87
443 38 Buis, Dyan 1990 South Africa 49,46
140 38 Pinheiro, Edson 1979 Brazil 55,40
165 38 Gingras, Zachary 2001 Canada 55,93
250 38 Koalick, Franz Michaeal 1999 Germany 57,78
256 38 Roeke, Lukas 1995 Germany
283 38 Chu, Chak Sang 1997 Hong Kong
235 45 Torres Cancino, Bryan Alexan 2000 Ecuador 53,05
343 45 Guscius, Lukas 1998 Lithuania 55,48
146 47 Souza, Emicarlo 1981 Brazil 49,35
148 47 de Moraes, Thomaz Ruan 2001 Brazil 51,01
101 47 Pototschnig, Alexander 1998 Austria 51,88
316 62 Lanfri, Andrea 1986 Italy 53,07
380 62 Hendriks, Olivier 2003 Netherlands
439 62 Serban, Laurentiu 1979 Romania
59 participants

 

400 m wheelchair men
start time: 18.10 (1)
241 34 Manni, Henry 1992 Finland 51,79
276 34 Towers, Isaac 1998 Great Britain 52,42
454 34 Ktila, Walid 1985 Tunisia
347 52 Skucas, Kestutis 1967 Lithuania 1:01,69
330 52 Jeong, Jongdae 1984 Korea 1:09,23
332 52 Kim, Junyong 1983 Korea
144 53 Silva, Ariosvaldo Fernan 1976 Brazil 20,30
337 53 Yoo, Byunghoon 1972 Korea 49,65
331 53 Jung, Dong Ho 1975 Korea 50,02
453 54 Gharbi, Yassine 1990 Tunisia 43,46
100 54 Malter, Ludwig 2000 Austria 50,78
11 participants

 

800 m men
start time: 13.10 (1)
463 11 Kacar, Hasan Huseyin 1988 Turkey 2:04,88
122 11 Coelho Da Silva, Josoaldo 1987 Brazil 2:12,49
346 11 Krapikas, Povilas 1998 Lithuania 2:27,20
304 11 Kumar, Sumit 1999 India
465 12 Oner, Mehmet Nesim 1994 Turkey 1:57,34
174 12 Wright, Radane 1987 Canada 2:15,65
370 13 Rahhali Omari, Nabil 1993 Morocco 1:51,21
169 13 Neri, Nicholas 1998 Canada 2:06,27
105 13 Lukashevich, Ivan 2000 Belarus 2:11,83
290 20 Sverrisson, Jon Margeir 1992 Iceland 2:19,39
121 37 Coelho Da Silva, Francisco D 1989 Brazil 2:14,25
170 37 Riech, Nate 1995 Canada
375 37 Karuli, Petrus 1994 Namibia
165 38 Gingras, Zachary 2001 Canada 2:06,09
163 38 Chase, Mitchell 1997 Canada 2:10,15
15 participants

 

800 m wheelchair men
start time: 12.50 (1)
276 34 Towers, Isaac 1998 Great Britain 1:39,18
241 34 Manni, Henry 1992 Finland 1:41,28
454 34 Ktila, Walid 1985 Tunisia
332 52 Kim, Junyong 1983 Korea
331 53 Jung, Dong Ho 1975 Korea 1:38,77
337 53 Yoo, Byunghoon 1972 Korea 1:39,55
453 54 Gharbi, Yassine 1990 Tunisia 1:30,59
100 54 Malter, Ludwig 2000 Austria 1:41,51
8 participants

 

1500 m men
start time: 15.40 (2)
183 11 Valenzuela, Cristian 1983 Chile 4:07,79
463 11 Kacar, Hasan Huseyin 1988 Turkey 4:14,13
226 11 Castro Reyes, Darwin Gustavo 1993 Ecuador 4:17,92
115 11 Agripino dos Santos, Julio C 1991 Brazil 4:18,68
122 11 Coelho Da Silva, Josoaldo 1987 Brazil 4:31,60
346 11 Krapikas, Povilas 1998 Lithuania 4:59,77
234 11 Simbana Villa, Daniel Alexan 2002 Ecuador 5:08,13
304 11 Kumar, Sumit 1999 India
440 11 Elkhereiji, Khalid 1982 Saudi Arabia
465 12 Oner, Mehmet Nesim 1994 Turkey 4:00,98
305 12 Kumar Rajak, Munna 2001 India 4:41,02
251 12 Koehler, Matthias 1982 Germany 4:47,70
306 12 Makanahalli Shankarappa, Sha 2000 India
169 13 Neri, Nicholas 1998 Canada 4:21,85
105 13 Lukashevich, Ivan 2000 Belarus 4:25,10
112 13 Boonen, Matthias 1993 Belgium 4:30,51
345 13 Krapikas, Petras 1998 Lithuania 4:42,12
334 20 Lee, Kwangsik 1998 Korea 4:08,64
230 20 Cordova Lopez, Johnny Paul 1997 Ecuador 4:14,38
290 20 Sverrisson, Jon Margeir 1992 Iceland
252 37 Kruesemann, Felix Maximilian 2001 Germany 4:21,51
121 37 Coelho Da Silva, Francisco D 1989 Brazil 4:41,70
170 37 Riech, Nate 1995 Canada
375 37 Karuli, Petrus 1994 Namibia
455 38 Saidi, Abbes 1983 Tunisia 4:09,92
163 38 Chase, Mitchell 1997 Canada 4:26,64
261 38 Zeuke, Carsten 1962 Germany 6:41,76
162 46 Stoyanov, Hristiyan 1998 Bulgaria 3:58,94
182 46 Sepulveda, Ignacio 1994 Chile 4:05,39
181 46 Orrego Campos, Mauricio Este 2000 Chile 4:17,19
30 participants

 

1500 m wheelchair men
start time: 16.30 (2)
276 34 Towers, Isaac 1998 Great Britain 3:17,53
347 52 Skucas, Kestutis 1967 Lithuania 4:03,86
337 53 Yoo, Byunghoon 1972 Korea 3:17,55
453 54 Gharbi, Yassine 1990 Tunisia 2:55,29
100 54 Malter, Ludwig 2000 Austria 3:07,36
5 participants

 

5000 m men
start time: 13.00 (2)
183 11 Valenzuela, Cristian 1983 Chile 15:26,26
115 11 Agripino dos Santos, Julio C 1991 Brazil 15:32,60
226 11 Castro Reyes, Darwin Gustavo 1993 Ecuador 16:03,19
122 11 Coelho Da Silva, Josoaldo 1987 Brazil 17:10,73
234 11 Simbana Villa, Daniel Alexan 2002 Ecuador
440 11 Elkhereiji, Khalid 1982 Saudi Arabia
231 12 Moreta Criollo, Sixto Roman 1992 Ecuador 16:04,99
251 12 Koehler, Matthias 1982 Germany 17:48,80
418 12 Petelski, Pawel 1956 Poland 19:05,83
306 12 Makanahalli Shankarappa, Sha 2000 India
401 12 Grabinski, Marcin 1979 Poland
411 13 Lukaszewski, Patryk 1989 Poland 15:34,82
12 participants

 

high jump men
start time: 15.00 (1)
449 13 Ryberg, Olof 2000 Sweden 1,71
368 13 Khatabou, Mohamed 1994 Morocco
310 42 Thangavelu, Mariyappan 1995 India 1,89
298 42 Bhati, Varun Singh 1995 India 1,86
409 44 Lepiato, Maciej 1988 Poland 2,19
119 44 Beserra dos Santos, Jeohsah 1999 Brazil 1,90
247 46 Boetzel, Reinhold 1975 Germany 1,86
438 47 Cojoc, Florin 1980 Romania 1,76
479 63 Grewe, Sam 1998 United States of America 1,86
413 63 Mamczarz, Lukasz 1988 Poland 1,82
10 participants

 

long jump men
start time: depending on group
478 11 Gillette, Lex 1984 United States of America 6,73
123 11 Costa de Oliveira, Ricardo 1982 Brazil 6,56
342 11 Grauslys, Modestas 1995 Lithuania 5,51
480 13 Jean-Paul, Isaac 1993 United States of America 7,17
322 13 Salimov, Islam 1989 Kazakhstan 6,93
341 13 Eigminas, Juozas 1996 Lithuania 6,27
389 13 Dragsund Sverd, Vegard 1999 Norway 6,08
449 13 Ryberg, Olof 2000 Sweden 5,86
344 13 Janulcikas, Martynas 1999 Lithuania
233 20 Santos Iza, Ronny Mauricio 1996 Ecuador 6,98
225 20 Carcelen Delgado, Damian Jos 1998 Ecuador 6,60
171 20 Snider, Peter 1994 Canada 6,03
164 20 Freeland, Gaerrisen 1993 Canada 5,59
319 37 Kalkayev, Amanat 1991 Kazakhstan 5,59
308 44 Prajapati, Rishu Kumar 1994 India
477 46 Fawehinmi, Tobi 1995 United States of America 7,22
114 46 Abraham de Deus, Michel Gust 1997 Brazil 6,70
148 47 de Moraes, Thomaz Ruan 2001 Brazil 5,94
486 61 Woods Sr, Regas 1981 United States of America 5,96
279 62 Malakopoulos, Stylianos 1996 Greece 5,72
382 63 de Jong, Joel 2002 Netherlands 5,61
484 64 Merrill, Trenten 1990 United States of America 6,94
172 64 Stein, Janz 1981 Canada 6,26
23 participants

 

shot put men
start time: depending on group
143 11 Silva, Alessandro Rodrig 1984 Brazil 12,90
193 11 Demetriou, Nicolaos 1982 Cyprus
194 11 Tsaggaris, Stelios 1973 Cyprus
365 11 Iagudin, Evgheni 1973 Moldova
126 12 Da Silva Pereira, Caio Vinic 1980 Brazil 15,68
191 12 Vucic, Miljenko 1981 Croatia 15,09
333 12 Kim, Taehun 1981 Korea
320 13 Kleyev, Dmitry 1988 Kazakhstan 12,68
232 20 Mosquera, Stalin David 1997 Ecuador 16,72
229 20 Congo Villalba, Jordi Patric 1996 Ecuador 14,72
236 20 Yepez Guaman, Frank Peter 1998 Ecuador 10,83
417 35 Paulinski, Tomasz 1989 Poland 13,57
419 36 Piotrowski, Pawel 1985 Poland 13,79
340 37 Dundzys, Donatas 1991 Lithuania 13,13
173 37 Strybosch, Kevin 1992 Canada 11,94
205 37 Pallag, Michal 1989 Czech Republic 11,03
325 37 Zholaman, Yelaman 1995 Kazakhstan 9,17
211 37 Vimmer, Michal 2000 Czech Republic 8,60
414 37 Miroslaw, Jakub 2000 Poland
451 40 Bader, Alain 1989 Switzerland 4,93
106 40 Lvou, Aliaksandr 1991 Belarus
483 41 Landry, Hagan 1994 United States of America 12,80
352 41 Valciukas, Egidijus 1998 Lithuania 8,80
167 41 Livingstone, Andrew 2000 Canada 6,84
195 42 Adamcik, Martin 2000 Czech Republic 9,20
425 42 Walasiewicz, Wiktor 2001 Poland
374 44 Jansen, Dian 1999 Namibia 8,36
476 46 Cinnamo, Joshua 1981 United States of America 15,98
348 46 Skuja, Andrius 1992 Lithuania 14,00
300 46 Gurjar, Sundar Singh 1996 India 13,51
445 46 Noemdo, Kerwin 1994 South Africa 13,44
109 46 Vasilevich, Dzmitry 1998 Belarus 10,81
400 46 Gniadek, Kamil 1998 Poland 10,33
396 46 Buczynski, Michal 1990 Poland
356 63 Habscheid, Tom 1986 Luxembourg 14,53
259 63 Tinnemeier, Frank 1972 Germany 14,33
36 participants

 

shot put wheelch men
start time: depending on group
422 32 Sochal, Maciej 1987 Poland 9,40
314 32 Cleare, Eoin 1971 Ireland 7,51
336 32 Park, Se Ho 1970 Korea 7,23
208 33 Soun, Bohumil 1991 Czech Republic 6,03
369 34 Nouiri, Azeddine 1986 Morocco 13,10
426 34 Wojnicki, Mateusz 1989 Poland 10,18
399 34 Glab, Michal 1992 Poland 8,77
200 34 Dvorak, Martin 1994 Czech Republic 8,17
424 34 Szafranski, Michal 1985 Poland 7,93
421 34 Rys, Tomasz 1993 Poland 6,97
248 34 Fischer, Vincent 1997 Germany 6,07
199 34 Douda, Marek 1999 Czech Republic
209 34 Teichmann, Jaroslav 1992 Czech Republic
307 52 Mall, Puneet 1983 India
142 53 Rocha, Andre 1977 Brazil 10,42
485 53 Severn, Scot 1968 United States of America 8,43
198 53 Broz, Jaroslav 1981 Czech Republic 5,27
302 53 Kumar, Anil 1989 India
102 54 Tischler, Georg 1961 Austria 10,32
407 54 Kowalski, Przemyslaw 1981 Poland 7,80
180 54 Coloma, Rodrigo 1972 Chile 7,42
104 54 Filchuk, Andrei 1981 Belarus 6,24
303 54 Kumar, Sandeep 1990 India 3,97
351 54 Svelna, Ramunas 1985 Lithuania
423 55 Stoltman, Lech 1985 Poland 11,50
113 55 Pandzic, Dzevad 1969 Bosnia and Herzegovina 10,35
353 55 Verbavicius, Ramunas 1986 Lithuania 10,13
207 55 Scambura, Dusan 1966 Czech Republic 8,15
410 55 Ligeza, Damian 1987 Poland 8,01
309 55 Puttaswamaiah, Raghavendra 1984 India 7,74
404 55 Kopiec, Michal 1993 Poland 5,31
139 56 Pereira Leite, Julio Cesar 1981 Brazil 8,41
420 57 Rokicki, Janusz 1974 Poland 15,86
138 57 Paulino dos Santos, Thiago 1985 Brazil 14,66
297 57 , Virender 1984 India 14,18
190 57 Sunara, Pero 1980 Croatia 11,77
206 57 Petrous, Jaroslav 1977 Czech Republic 10,83
188 57 Petkovic, Miroslav 1983 Croatia 10,62
498 57 Nguyen, Be Hau 1987 Vietnam 10,21
408 57 Kulig, Damian 1971 Poland
40 participants

 

discus men
start time: depending on group
143 11 Silva, Alessandro Rodrig 1984 Brazil 44,66
412 11 Madzia, Miroslaw 1979 Poland 36,76
328 11 Bae, Yudong 1964 Korea 30,23
365 11 Iagudin, Evgheni 1973 Moldova
126 12 Da Silva Pereira, Caio Vinic 1980 Brazil 43,65
333 12 Kim, Taehun 1981 Korea 30,08
320 13 Kleyev, Dmitry 1988 Kazakhstan 40,86
417 35 Paulinski, Tomasz 1989 Poland 44,08
419 36 Piotrowski, Pawel 1985 Poland 39,00
173 37 Strybosch, Kevin 1992 Canada 48,48
340 37 Dundzys, Donatas 1991 Lithuania 45,05
242 37 Mustikkamaa, Timo 1970 Finland 42,10
205 37 Pallag, Michal 1989 Czech Republic 35,80
202 37 Kohout, Jiri 1986 Czech Republic 33,07
398 37 Czarnecki, Lukasz 2000 Poland 32,52
325 37 Zholaman, Yelaman 1995 Kazakhstan 32,39
211 37 Vimmer, Michal 2000 Czech Republic 31,30
414 37 Miroslaw, Jakub 2000 Poland
106 40 Lvou, Aliaksandr 1991 Belarus
167 41 Livingstone, Andrew 2000 Canada 18,45
195 42 Adamcik, Martin 2000 Czech Republic 29,00
425 42 Walasiewicz, Wiktor 2001 Poland
473 44 Blair, David 1975 United States of America 64,11
374 44 Jansen, Dian 1999 Namibia 34,62
329 44 Ha, Suhag 1979 Korea
300 46 Gurjar, Sundar Singh 1996 India 44,56
335 46 Nam, Kiwon 1981 Korea 42,66
109 46 Vasilevich, Dzmitry 1998 Belarus 35,81
400 46 Gniadek, Kamil 1998 Poland 31,42
107 46 Subota, Aliaksandr 1984 Belarus
396 46 Buczynski, Michal 1990 Poland
356 63 Habscheid, Tom 1986 Luxembourg 46,91
475 64 Campbell, Jeremy 1987 United States of America 65,47
186 64 Katanusic, Ivan 1991 Croatia 57,33
34 participants

 

discus wheelchair men
start time: depending on group
399 34 Glab, Michal 1992 Poland 33,55
369 34 Nouiri, Azeddine 1986 Morocco 27,73
248 34 Fischer, Vincent 1997 Germany 23,82
200 34 Dvorak, Martin 1994 Czech Republic 23,32
199 34 Douda, Marek 1999 Czech Republic
209 34 Teichmann, Jaroslav 1992 Czech Republic
301 51 Kumar, Amit Kumar 1985 India 10,60
403 52 Jachimowicz, Robert 1967 Poland 20,65
189 52 Sandor, Velimir 1985 Croatia 18,53
405 52 Kosewicz, Piotr 1974 Poland 17,85
347 52 Skucas, Kestutis 1967 Lithuania 17,41
402 52 Imianowski, Adrian 1992 Poland 16,43
210 52 Varton, Filip 1991 Czech Republic 11,99
307 52 Mall, Puneet 1983 India
142 53 Rocha, Andre 1977 Brazil 24,92
198 53 Broz, Jaroslav 1981 Czech Republic 16,17
302 53 Kumar, Anil 1989 India
180 54 Coloma, Rodrigo 1972 Chile 21,53
303 54 Kumar, Sandeep 1990 India 10,69
351 54 Svelna, Ramunas 1985 Lithuania
407 54 Kowalski, Przemyslaw 1981 Poland
309 55 Puttaswamaiah, Raghavendra 1984 India 26,58
118 56 Batista dos Santos, Claudine 1978 Brazil 46,68
139 56 Pereira Leite, Julio Cesar 1981 Brazil 24,86
206 57 Petrous, Jaroslav 1977 Czech Republic 51,91
138 57 Paulino dos Santos, Thiago 1985 Brazil 48,04
420 57 Rokicki, Janusz 1974 Poland 44,74
498 57 Nguyen, Be Hau 1987 Vietnam 38,94
408 57 Kulig, Damian 1971 Poland
29 participants

 

javelin men
start time: depending on group
260 12 Ulbricht, Thomas 1985 Germany 50,59
416 12 Osinski, Dariusz 1990 Poland 47,98
321 13 Markametov, Kuanysh 1992 Kazakhstan 32,87
320 13 Kleyev, Dmitry 1988 Kazakhstan
398 37 Czarnecki, Lukasz 2000 Poland 47,72
203 37 Kukla, Martin 1993 Czech Republic 41,00
202 37 Kohout, Jiri 1986 Czech Republic 35,75
325 37 Zholaman, Yelaman 1995 Kazakhstan 35,68
211 37 Vimmer, Michal 2000 Czech Republic 26,01
444 38 Hamman, Reinhardt 1990 South Africa 51,58
212 38 Vratil, Petr 1983 Czech Republic 46,17
352 41 Valciukas, Egidijus 1998 Lithuania 28,35
167 41 Livingstone, Andrew 2000 Canada 22,46
295 44 , Sandeep 1996 India 54,30
350 44 Spudis, Jonas 1979 Lithuania 52,72
374 44 Jansen, Dian 1999 Namibia 39,02
294 44 , Mohit 1998 India
296 44 , Sumit 1998 India
300 46 Gurjar, Sundar Singh 1996 India 60,36
107 46 Subota, Aliaksandr 1984 Belarus 49,02
335 46 Nam, Kiwon 1981 Korea 48,18
348 46 Skuja, Andrius 1992 Lithuania 45,00
254 46 Lehmann, Andreas 1978 Germany 42,35
168 64 McQueen, Alister 1991 Canada 55,72
24 participants

 

javelin wheelchair men
start time: depending on group
208 33 Soun, Bohumil 1991 Czech Republic 10,17
369 34 Nouiri, Azeddine 1986 Morocco 32,15
426 34 Wojnicki, Mateusz 1989 Poland 22,71
424 34 Szafranski, Michal 1985 Poland 17,75
248 34 Fischer, Vincent 1997 Germany 17,56
200 34 Dvorak, Martin 1994 Czech Republic 16,22
199 34 Douda, Marek 1999 Czech Republic
209 34 Teichmann, Jaroslav 1992 Czech Republic
198 53 Broz, Jaroslav 1981 Czech Republic 10,14
302 53 Kumar, Anil 1989 India
108 54 Tryputs, Aliaksandr 1982 Belarus 49,74
180 54 Coloma, Rodrigo 1972 Chile 17,14
303 54 Kumar, Sandeep 1990 India 12,60
353 55 Verbavicius, Ramunas 1986 Lithuania 27,43
207 55 Scambura, Dusan 1966 Czech Republic 23,73
410 55 Ligeza, Damian 1987 Poland 23,64
187 55 Maretic, Sven 1989 Croatia 22,34
309 55 Puttaswamaiah, Raghavendra 1984 India 22,18
404 55 Kopiec, Michal 1993 Poland 12,15
118 56 Batista dos Santos, Claudine 1978 Brazil 45,38
139 56 Pereira Leite, Julio Cesar 1981 Brazil 24,55
137 57 Nobre, Cicero 1992 Brazil 45,18
297 57 , Virender 1984 India 42,21
498 57 Nguyen, Be Hau 1987 Vietnam 30,87
190 57 Sunara, Pero 1980 Croatia 27,75
25 participants

 

club 397g men
start time: 14.00 (1)
124 31 Da Silva, Rafael Mateus 1986 Brazil 27,80
422 32 Sochal, Maciej 1987 Poland 37,19
336 32 Park, Se Ho 1970 Korea 26,09
301 51 Kumar, Amit Kumar 1985 India 30,25
213 51 Zach, Martin 1985 Czech Republic 28,31
201 51 Enge, Michal 1985 Czech Republic 27,82
196 51 Beles, Radim 1973 Czech Republic 27,03
262 51 Ziesmer, Ronny 1979 Germany 24,32
8 participants

Women

 

100 m women
Heats from: 11.20 (1)
395 / Saursaunet, Julie 1983 Norway 21,16
391 / Bardal, Marie 1995 Norway 31,21
390 / Aasvang, Marte 1994 Norway 31,65
277 11 Clegg, Libby 1990 Great Britain 11,91
157 11 Santos, Jerusa Geber 1982 Brazil 12,12
150 11 Costa de Oliveira, Silvania 1987 Brazil 12,42
245 11 Oja, Ronja 1992 Finland 13,26
318 11 Rizzi, Gaia 1997 Italy 15,77
358 11 Asaun, Julie Anndora 1998 Mauritius 19,43
159 12 Soares, Viviane 1996 Brazil 12,22
317 12 Mencoboni, Anna Maria 1968 Italy 15,63
491 13 Crosby, Kym 1993 United States of America 12,18
265 13 Engeleiter, Janne Sophie 1995 Germany 12,76
160 13 Soares Da Silva, Rayane 1997 Brazil 12,98
278 35 Lyle, Maria 2000 Great Britain 13,90
326 35 Abilkhassymkyzy, Saltanat 2000 Kazakhstan 16,10
218 35 Luxova, Anna 1997 Czech Republic 16,53
217 35 Kadetova, Lenka 1990 Czech Republic 16,82
155 36 Oliveira Cruz, Tascitha 1993 Brazil 14,45
338 36 Jeon, Min Jae 1977 Korea 14,70
288 36 Yu, Chun Lai 1978 Hong Kong 15,59
383 36 Bouthoorn, Cheyenne 1997 Netherlands 15,66
287 36 Yam, Kwok Fan 1997 Hong Kong 16,15
327 36 Yakovleva, Anastassiya 1999 Kazakhstan 16,39
286 36 Wong, Sze Yan 1996 Hong Kong 16,43
496 37 Roberts, Jaleen 1998 United States of America 13,67
267 37 Foerder, Isabelle 1979 Germany 14,31
291 37 Adalsteinsdottir, Bergrun Os 2000 Iceland 15,30
384 37 Cornelissen, Lisa 2000 Netherlands 16,28
271 37 Weh, Klara 2001 Germany 16,43
263 38 Ave, Lindy 1998 Germany 13,16
266 38 Feindel, Hannah Kristina L 2004 Germany
497 46 Young, Deja 1996 United States of America 11,93
149 46 Correia dos Santos, Teresinh 1980 Brazil 12,76
216 47 Jakschova, Tereza 1995 Czech Republic 13,00
184 47 Cerna, Amanda 1998 Chile 13,00
285 47 Fu, Long Kei 1998 Hong Kong 14,81
385 62 Jong, Fleur 1995 Netherlands 13,30
489 63 Bassett, Scout 1988 United States of America 16,52
392 63 Dalhaug, Anna 1999 Norway 17,63
246 63 Lopez, Orianne 1989 France 18,00
386 63 Schouten, Fleur Elise Adela 2001 Netherlands 18,46
393 63 Deliler, Ann Selda 1999 Norway 18,98
488 64 Ayanbeku, Femita 1992 United States of America 13,44
493 64 Hatz, Beatriz 2000 United States of America 13,46
45 participants

 

100 m wheelchair women
Heats from: 12.10 (1)
492 34 Halko, Alexa 2000 United States of America 18,43
387 34 van Es, Elise 2000 Netherlands 20,21
270 34 Langer, Julia Frederike 1996 Germany 27,08
442 52 SA’AT, Norsilawati 1977 Singapore 27,20
244 54 Kotaja, Amanda 1995 Finland 15,64
5 participants

 

200 m women
Heats from: 10.30 (2)
277 11 Clegg, Libby 1990 Great Britain 24,44
158 11 Simplicio Da Silva, Thalita 1997 Brazil 25,39
157 11 Santos, Jerusa Geber 1982 Brazil 25,42
469 11 Alumur, Oznur 1997 Turkey 28,20
450 11 Karlsson, Viktoria 1997 Sweden 31,79
318 11 Rizzi, Gaia 1997 Italy 32,64
358 11 Asaun, Julie Anndora 1998 Mauritius
159 12 Soares, Viviane 1996 Brazil 25,11
161 12 Teodoro, Ketyla 1995 Brazil 25,94
471 13 Kilinc, Sevda 1993 Turkey 30,21
278 35 Lyle, Maria 2000 Great Britain 29,24
326 35 Abilkhassymkyzy, Saltanat 2000 Kazakhstan 34,64
338 36 Jeon, Min Jae 1977 Korea 30,67
155 36 Oliveira Cruz, Tascitha 1993 Brazil 31,27
288 36 Yu, Chun Lai 1978 Hong Kong 33,20
383 36 Bouthoorn, Cheyenne 1997 Netherlands 33,36
287 36 Yam, Kwok Fan 1997 Hong Kong 34,24
327 36 Yakovleva, Anastassiya 1999 Kazakhstan 34,42
286 36 Wong, Sze Yan 1996 Hong Kong 35,61
452 36 van Till, Celine 1991 Switzerland
496 37 Roberts, Jaleen 1998 United States of America 28,18
447 37 Gouws, Liezel 1998 South Africa 29,52
427 37 Jasinska, Natalia 1990 Poland 30,90
267 37 Foerder, Isabelle 1979 Germany 30,91
291 37 Adalsteinsdottir, Bergrun Os 2000 Iceland 32,51
152 37 Goncalves de Oliveira, Jaque 1995 Brazil 32,87
263 38 Ave, Lindy 1998 Germany 27,02
497 46 Young, Deja 1996 United States of America 25,08
184 47 Cerna, Amanda 1998 Chile 27,17
216 47 Jakschova, Tereza 1995 Czech Republic 27,92
285 47 Fu, Long Kei 1998 Hong Kong 31,74
385 62 Jong, Fleur 1995 Netherlands 27,35
493 64 Hatz, Beatriz 2000 United States of America 28,06
488 64 Ayanbeku, Femita 1992 United States of America 28,07
34 participants

 

200 m wheelchair women
 Heats from: 10:15 (2)
387 34 van Es, Elise 2000 Netherlands 36,87
1 participants

 

400 m women
start time: 16.30 (1)
158 11 Simplicio Da Silva, Thalita 1997 Brazil 58,29
360 11 Coraza Castaneda, Diana Laur 1995 Mexico 58,51
469 11 Alumur, Oznur 1997 Turkey 1:03,47
161 12 Teodoro, Ketyla 1995 Brazil 57,99
364 12 Velasco Maldonado, Daniela E 1995 Mexico 58,33
363 12 Tavera Gonzalez, Ana Isabel 1987 Mexico 1:04,49
491 13 Crosby, Kym 1993 United States of America 57,26
160 13 Soares Da Silva, Rayane 1997 Brazil 59,00
468 13 Adali, Asli 1998 Turkey 1:04,11
471 13 Kilinc, Sevda 1993 Turkey 1:06,97
237 20 Lara Borja, Anais Maribel 1997 Ecuador 58,63
239 20 Minda Lara, Najely Estefania 2000 Ecuador 1:07,52
292 20 Gudmundsdottir, Stefania Dan 1997 Iceland 1:08,97
339 20 Lee, Yujeong 1991 Korea 1:09,23
452 36 van Till, Celine 1991 Switzerland
447 37 Gouws, Liezel 1998 South Africa 1:05,95
267 37 Foerder, Isabelle 1979 Germany 1:11,95
291 37 Adalsteinsdottir, Bergrun Os 2000 Iceland 1:15,01
263 38 Ave, Lindy 1998 Germany
149 46 Correia dos Santos, Teresinh 1980 Brazil 59,31
184 47 Cerna, Amanda 1998 Chile 59,67
21 participants

 

400 m wheelchair women
start time: 18.10 (1)
387 34 van Es, Elise 2000 Netherlands 1:15,08
270 34 Langer, Julia Frederike 1996 Germany 1:55,25
244 54 Kotaja, Amanda 1995 Finland 56,90
3 participants

 

800 m women
start time: 13.10 (1)
362 11 Rodriguez Saavedra, Monica O 1989 Mexico 2:26,07
446 11 Coetzee, Louzanne 1993 South Africa 2:27,65
371 12 En-Nourhi, Meryem 1990 Morocco
468 13 Adali, Asli 1998 Turkey 2:29,26
4 participants

 

800 m wheelchair women
start time: 12.50 (1)
492 34 Halko, Alexa 2000 United States of America 1:57,07
270 34 Langer, Julia Frederike 1996 Germany 4:01,21
2 participants

 

1500 m women
start time: 16.10 (2)
431 11 Mazur, Joanna 1990 Poland 4:50,95
446 11 Coetzee, Louzanne 1993 South Africa 4:52,67
362 11 Rodriguez Saavedra, Monica O 1989 Mexico 5:01,47
360 11 Coraza Castaneda, Diana Laur 1995 Mexico
371 12 En-Nourhi, Meryem 1990 Morocco 4:48,68
364 12 Velasco Maldonado, Daniela E 1995 Mexico 4:49,50
363 12 Tavera Gonzalez, Ana Isabel 1987 Mexico 4:56,09
468 13 Adali, Asli 1998 Turkey 5:09,37
239 20 Minda Lara, Najely Estefania 2000 Ecuador
9 participants

 

5000 m women
start time: 12.30 (2)
446 11 Coetzee, Louzanne 1993 South Africa 18:14,27
1 participants

 

long jump women
start time: depending on group
150 11 Costa de Oliveira, Silvania 1987 Brazil 5,46
450 11 Karlsson, Viktoria 1997 Sweden 4,56
245 11 Oja, Ronja 1992 Finland 4,30
317 12 Mencoboni, Anna Maria 1968 Italy 4,13
470 20 Bayrak, Esra 1998 Turkey 5,11
292 20 Gudmundsdottir, Stefania Dan 1997 Iceland 4,74
237 20 Lara Borja, Anais Maribel 1997 Ecuador 4,55
240 20 Padilla Lara, Marlixa Alejan 1998 Ecuador 4,37
339 20 Lee, Yujeong 1991 Korea
496 37 Roberts, Jaleen 1998 United States of America 4,60
427 37 Jasinska, Natalia 1990 Poland 4,01
152 37 Goncalves de Oliveira, Jaque 1995 Brazil 3,90
291 37 Adalsteinsdottir, Bergrun Os 2000 Iceland 3,82
384 37 Cornelissen, Lisa 2000 Netherlands 3,81
354 38 Adomaitiene, Ramune 1968 Lithuania 4,65
263 38 Ave, Lindy 1998 Germany 4,57
266 38 Feindel, Hannah Kristina L 2004 Germany 1,11
179 46 McCulloch, Jasmyn 1993 Canada 3,23
280 47 Smaragdi, Styliani 1995 Greece 5,32
386 63 Schouten, Fleur Elise Adela 2001 Netherlands 3,96
494 63 Henderson, Lacey 1989 United States of America 3,94
489 63 Bassett, Scout 1988 United States of America 3,55
246 63 Lopez, Orianne 1989 France 3,26
493 64 Hatz, Beatriz 2000 United States of America 4,45
24 participants

 

shot put women
start time: depending on group
313 11 Ganthi, Sivagami 1976 India
238 20 Mendes Sanchez, Poleth Isama 1996 Ecuador 12,72
293 20 Sigurjonsdottir, Hulda 1985 Iceland 10,19
154 35 Oliveira, Marivana 1990 Brazil 9,28
218 35 Luxova, Anna 1997 Czech Republic 8,50
430 35 Maliszewska, Klaudia 1992 Poland 7,96
217 35 Kadetova, Lenka 1990 Czech Republic 6,24
383 36 Bouthoorn, Cheyenne 1997 Netherlands 7,36
215 37 Datinska, Eva 1986 Czech Republic 11,32
152 37 Goncalves de Oliveira, Jaque 1995 Brazil 8,51
175 38 Brown, Jenn 1980 Canada 10,47
354 38 Adomaitiene, Ramune 1968 Lithuania 10,24
176 38 Foessel, Renee Danielle 1995 Canada 10,14
456 40 Abdelli, Rima 1988 Tunisia 7,74
432 40 Sliwinska, Renata 1996 Poland 7,69
459 41 Tlili, Raoua 1989 Tunisia 10,42
223 44 Simonova, Martina 1988 Czech Republic 9,42
394 44 Nesse, Ida 1992 Norway 9,21
179 46 McCulloch, Jasmyn 1993 Canada 7,69
429 64 Kotlowska, Faustyna 2001 Poland
20 participants

 

shot put wheelch women
start time: depending on group
458 32 Ibrahmi, Maroua 1988 Tunisia 6,25
272 32 Wichmann, Hanna Laura Magda 1996 Germany 4,55
434 33 Szymula, Dorota 1995 Poland 4,92
428 34 Kornobys, Lucyna 1978 Poland 8,33
243 34 Heikkinen, Marjaana 1967 Finland 7,88
264 34 Braemer-Skowronek, Marie 1990 Germany 7,25
269 34 Kosche, Charleen 2001 Germany 6,63
274 34 Windmueller, Lee Ann 1998 Germany
151 52 Gomes, Elizabeth 1965 Brazil 7,78
178 53 Lejean, Pamela 1984 Canada 4,76
457 54 Aidi, Hania 1977 Tunisia 7,11
185 54 Mardones Sepulveda, Francisc 1977 Chile 6,69
153 54 Jesus, Poliana 1986 Brazil 5,91
448 54 Situ, Ntombizanele 1971 South Africa 5,70
111 54 Nezhura, Yuliya 1975 Belarus 5,63
355 54 Braciskaite, Laura 1985 Lithuania 4,44
361 55 Guerrero Cazares, Rosa Maria 1984 Mexico 7,45
177 55 Gaudette, Tiffany 1985 Canada 5,99
433 55 Strawinska, Karolina 1997 Poland 5,98
312 55 Avasthi, Shatabdi 1985 India 5,71
110 55 Baranovskaya, Iryna 1982 Belarus 5,64
273 56 Willing, Martina 1959 Germany 9,03
222 56 Obrova, Miroslava 1975 Czech Republic 6,91
192 56 Sobocan, Natasa 1976 Croatia 6,50
24 participants

 

discus women
start time: depending on group
472 11 Tirikli, Busra Nur 1994 Turkey 28,17
313 11 Ganthi, Sivagami 1976 India
154 35 Oliveira, Marivana 1990 Brazil 32,37
430 35 Maliszewska, Klaudia 1992 Poland 19,84
215 37 Datinska, Eva 1986 Czech Republic 30,79
176 38 Foessel, Renee Danielle 1995 Canada 31,46
175 38 Brown, Jenn 1980 Canada 31,32
354 38 Adomaitiene, Ramune 1968 Lithuania 24,87
432 40 Sliwinska, Renata 1996 Poland 23,34
459 41 Tlili, Raoua 1989 Tunisia 34,67
394 44 Nesse, Ida 1992 Norway 32,82
223 44 Simonova, Martina 1988 Czech Republic 21,17
179 46 McCulloch, Jasmyn 1993 Canada 25,30
490 64 Bieule, Natalie 1982 United States of America 30,91
429 64 Kotlowska, Faustyna 2001 Poland
15 participants

 

discus wheelchair women
start time: depending on group
272 32 Wichmann, Hanna Laura Magda 1996 Germany 10,11
274 34 Windmueller, Lee Ann 1998 Germany
495 51 Morrison, Rachael 1987 United States of America 13,56
151 52 Gomes, Elizabeth 1965 Brazil 16,44
178 53 Lejean, Pamela 1984 Canada 12,83
185 54 Mardones Sepulveda, Francisc 1977 Chile 15,95
448 54 Situ, Ntombizanele 1971 South Africa 14,96
153 54 Jesus, Poliana 1986 Brazil 14,20
219 54 Mosovska, Rozalie Nike 2002 Czech Republic 12,80
355 54 Braciskaite, Laura 1985 Lithuania 9,88
221 55 Novakova, Katerina 1997 Czech Republic 17,81
433 55 Strawinska, Karolina 1997 Poland 16,68
177 55 Gaudette, Tiffany 1985 Canada 15,42
361 55 Guerrero Cazares, Rosa Maria 1984 Mexico 14,79
110 55 Baranovskaya, Iryna 1982 Belarus 10,09
273 56 Willing, Martina 1959 Germany 24,23
156 56 Rocha Machado, Raissa 1996 Brazil 19,94
222 56 Obrova, Miroslava 1975 Czech Republic 19,35
18 participants

 

javelin women
start time: 10.30 (2)
313 11 Ganthi, Sivagami 1976 India
472 11 Tirikli, Busra Nur 1994 Turkey
103 12 Eder, Natalija 1980 Austria 40,49
384 37 Cornelissen, Lisa 2000 Netherlands 16,73
394 44 Nesse, Ida 1992 Norway 35,73
223 44 Simonova, Martina 1988 Czech Republic 25,35
179 46 McCulloch, Jasmyn 1993 Canada 21,50
7 participants

 

javelin wheelchair women
start time: depending on group
434 33 Szymula, Dorota 1995 Poland 11,90
264 34 Braemer-Skowronek, Marie 1990 Germany 21,70
243 34 Heikkinen, Marjaana 1967 Finland 20,79
268 34 Herrmann, Frances 1989 Germany 18,94
428 34 Kornobys, Lucyna 1978 Poland 18,81
269 34 Kosche, Charleen 2001 Germany 11,75
274 34 Windmueller, Lee Ann 1998 Germany
151 52 Gomes, Elizabeth 1965 Brazil 13,00
178 53 Lejean, Pamela 1984 Canada 10,72
457 54 Aidi, Hania 1977 Tunisia 18,88
448 54 Situ, Ntombizanele 1971 South Africa 18,00
153 54 Jesus, Poliana 1986 Brazil 14,66
111 54 Nezhura, Yuliya 1975 Belarus 12,32
185 54 Mardones Sepulveda, Francisc 1977 Chile 11,74
219 54 Mosovska, Rozalie Nike 2002 Czech Republic 10,88
221 55 Novakova, Katerina 1997 Czech Republic 12,71
177 55 Gaudette, Tiffany 1985 Canada 11,11
110 55 Baranovskaya, Iryna 1982 Belarus 8,12
312 55 Avasthi, Shatabdi 1985 India
273 56 Willing, Martina 1959 Germany 23,84
156 56 Rocha Machado, Raissa 1996 Brazil 21,58
222 56 Obrova, Miroslava 1975 Czech Republic 14,28
192 56 Sobocan, Natasa 1976 Croatia 11,17
23 participants

 

club 397g women
start time: 15.00 (1)
458 32 Ibrahmi, Maroua 1988 Tunisia 26,93
272 32 Wichmann, Hanna Laura Magda 1996 Germany 17,96
220 32 Muzikova, Anna 1997 Czech Republic 16,91
214 32 Celanska, Barbora 1992 Czech Republic 15,69
495 51 Morrison, Rachael 1987 United States of America 23,82
5 participants

COSA WIN 3.1.0 — COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Licence for: Behinderten- und Reha- Sportverband Berlin e.V.